logo

Follow us on

Twitter Facebook

Bus & Taxi Paniagua

You are in Index Bus & Taxi Paniagua

Imagen

Address:
c/ Santos nº 80, 06192 Villar del Rey, Badajoz

email
administracion@autocarespaniagua.com

Contact:

  • Mobile : 661 620 163

Rating:

Brief Description

Coaches Paniagua is a family run company, we are known for offering an attentive and quality service, as well as a personalized service to different users.

With over 30 years of history, Coaches Paniagua continues faithful to its founding vocation: provide global transportation solutions to its customers. This orientation towards customers, allows you to now offer a wide range of services adapted to the specific needs of travel agencies and tour operators, schools, organizers of congresses and incentives, companies and private individuals.

As a result of the desire to be able to offer a service with the highest quality, we have implemented the quality management system according to the norm UNE EN ISO 9001:2008 and according to the norm UNE EN ISO 14001:2004environmental management system.

compartir

  • icono

Multimedia Gallery

Near Resources in 3Km

iconoRestaurante Tívoli

a 0.09 Km en Villar del Rey

Direccion how to get
iconoChurch of Our Lady of the Rosary

a 0.15 Km en Villar del Rey

Direccion how to get
CICentro de Interpretación del Río Zapatón

a 0.15 Km en Villar del Rey

Direccion how to get
iconoChapel of Our Lady of Remedies

a 0.17 Km en Villar del Rey

Direccion how to get
iconoRestaurante Gallego

a 0.31 Km en Villar del Rey

Direccion how to get
iconoPensión Gallego

a 0.31 Km en Villar del Rey

Direccion how to get
iconoFuente y abrevadero del Pilar

a 0.41 Km en Villar del Rey

Direccion how to get
iconoThe Snow Well.

a 0.43 Km en Villar del Rey

Direccion how to get
iconoSanctuary of Our Lady of the Rivera.

a 2.39 Km en Villar del Rey

Direccion how to get

Planificaexplore our region...

The region has been throughout the history of settlement of diverse peoples and cultures that shaped the current time and valuable historical, natural and artistic heritage.

imagen patrimonio

Historical Heritage

+ info

imagen rutas

Natural paths

+ info

imagen museos

Museums offer

+ info

imagen vistas360

Virtual Tours

+ info